Riley Evans Xposed in public

Riley Evans takes us out for a day of fun. We start out at Fridays for a few drinks. That was all it took for the exhibitionist to come out of Riley. Next thing you know Rileys boobs are out while driving to the mall for some public flashing then she finishes off by masturbating in the back of her car on a busy street. WOW what a great day.
If you like this make sure to check out AzianiXposed.com coming very soon
rileyevans3.jpg

rileyevans2.jpg

rileyevans1.jpg

Shooting Nikki Nova for her official site

This week I had the pleasure of shooting my good friend Nikki Nova for her official site (NikkiNova.com) I thought I would share of few pics. If you want to see more of Nikki you can visit her official site by clicking here.
img_1975.jpg
img_1921.jpg

Amber Lynn Bach’s Aziani video

Amber Lynn Bach shoots for Aziani. Here is a sample of one of her videos.

Tyler Faith visits Arizona

Monday I had the pleasure of shooting one of my favorite pornstars Tyler Faith. The shoot went awesome, we made some amazing content both photos and videos. Then Rachel, Tyler and I had a nice dinner and some great conversation, I promise this is not the last you will see Tyler Faith at Aziani.
tyler2.jpg

Nikki Jackson gets naughty for Aziani

Hey all here is a HD video capture of Nikki Jacksons first video edition to Aziani.com
You can see a free sample video of Nikki by visiting Aziani.com
nikkijackson1v.jpg
You can also see Nikki at here official site by clicking here

Rachel Aziani photo shoot

I was shooting Rachel Aziani a few weeks ago when the sun started to get hidden by clouds. Having clouds in Arizona is very rare so I’m not always prepared for them. It was the last shoot of the day and I thought it might be ruined. Then I thought to myself hmmmm. I have this old closet door mirror…. I wonder if that will work… I grab the mirror, face it to what is left of the sun and I’ll be damned, it worked. I thought I would share a photo from the shoot.
If you would like to see this entire photo set visit Rachel’s Official site by clicking here.

rachel469.jpg

Chica and Rachel

Gotta say I had a great time hanging with Chica, Dave and Rachel last night. Chica and Rachel starting talking about Karoke that will be awesome. Can you imagine the 2 of them on stage singing some Shania Twain… I will make sure to post the video here when they do.
Here is a pic from last night.
You can visit Rachel Aziani’s site by clicking here and dont forget to check out Chica’s site by clicking here.

Oh yeah, do any of your Phoenicians recognize the stools? They look kinda like the stools at Sugar Daddys dont they? lol
chica_rachel.jpg

A bod made for fun (Nikki Jackson)

Nikki Jackson is not only super hot but has become a very good friend. Nikki has all the right stuff… a beautiful face, awesome boobs, a great ass and a… you can figure the rest out for yourself. Here is a photo from Nikki’s update on Aziani 09-03-08
More Nikki? CLICK HERE

nikkijackson1a.jpg

Search

Categories

Free Photos

Suggested Sites

Calendar

September 2008
M T W T F S S
« Aug   Oct »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930